MONTHLY CHART


Game123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
FARIDABAD NIGHT--61667495400592419988939040775692155554268907885509398077--
DISAWAR--59710188736731652241699233430549472936260904636470126289--
RAJDHANI--06368750815228830657808308123026232979486249322687649747--
DL-SUPER79137453868489220334304195575218057640437899888514960617----
METRO--465756065015057627769820333237857333937338386485529317----
DELHI RAJDHANI14342733284828584324997548785539415115----34--5056186658----
MATKA SONE KA06369487555319962056323355553265644514674802164576145669----
BHAGWAN12181809290295695196144385134502289656668686620451808824----
RAJASTHAN BAZAAR89954765461475183358241507344216329792700417690193878223----
SAVERA83554929009784602684274810069631212877803172358727400769----
DL BAZAAR64841145775480947716556019291360--6745913750492080135812----
MEERUT-CITY00032877536713504796002685880368195143492438973704311125----
TAJ29801221080146128334084141624866861694423716489112043863----
DELHI NOON79034068345627193826822498614066070373086919354162446342----
MAX-BAZAAR20321137249975062596243709003786584512288003673228111036----
RAJARANI94761720612990878178078273176122719691947292791385373053----
RAJASTHAN ROYAL26717931179094540720355480758319182562414706381052517177----
MANGLAM35495563518418265029635317796374682962582794386268760912----
AGRA-DAY6782--852319154002--891105479618440956109821053337099917----
SHRI GANESH97172060127381748108616747682942436078241030921472260585----
DELHI 2 PM049882458409839822--958997755431981764--1776290723776179----
UP79882846548720379862423115955130412304105470533302059912----
PUNJAB DAY56260957745990520616710859380620421284266998959240017409----
MP-DELUX04434580324876488998382384574291697597019284242281706791----
AURANGABAD85152959463649210103113742350702051185036514023302066066----
NEW FARIDABAD50502423542850008836468196279149857796954777285968469677----
FARIDABAD30345184085322985931493460270691098670977466310898925162----
UP BAZAAR64289772757628103679927835826067734889761541920453856441----
GAZIABAD42212641537738303045070931313509953604799856747085488745----
GOLDEN MUMBAI3608432756221684607563723957597712696413461570412224--------
DELHI-TIME38659742193655851601929473526894586500809522927175554728----
RAJASTHAN NIGHT68850621233462703911888902835928747646160075550261486859----
HUBLI01471569039727884132103369--1496032870356719645082275782----
UP SUPER59548396728078378320060143465750971012848361417937803678----
GALI28437457177567988857136550276908491906894871487705714472----
DELHI SIX30969589969790696235659786849508586421737285730556699846----

Purchase of lottery using this website is strictly prohibited in the states where lotteries are banned. You must be above 18 years to play Online Lottery.
upgameking.com all rights reserved.