MONTHLY CHART


Game123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
FARIDABAD NIGHT--0935249274685678738091674783916967------------------------
DISAWAR--88453929970125231547154775213930--------------------------
RAJDHANI--44277587514780972759785159754882--------------------------
SARGAM MUMBAI0806866753158364855908569483638354--------------------------
DL-SUPER6321948156257893705426085252664023--------------------------
MUNAK BAZAAR3172065585917042687346112198130950--------------------------
MATKA SONE KA2832994165042710543481713085659756--------------------------
BHAGWAN7590106571920968895935009614213878--------------------------
SAVERA5192839618648997412814242186238415--------------------------
DL BAZAAR4208878100398325861834531006803007--------------------------
TAJ3625231853396760508639571603381090--------------------------
DELHI NOON2704282171131807497242438779840181--------------------------
MAX-BAZAAR0533197578290436647185804893122025--------------------------
RAJARANI5811748231902981179889979605989389--------------------------
MANGLAM9331674097719698808654628784677174--------------------------
SHRI GANESH4292937769776060954315787060481485--------------------------
UP1797492118105042749135467619658531--------------------------
PUNJAB DAY1429400903120081454222841037087464--------------------------
MP-DELUX8681751656865719397502099392823790--------------------------
AURANGABAD9390832834980178901916785980939578--------------------------
FARIDABAD4818479873438711119882469217486495--------------------------
RAIPUR2164227235822850078471928158273730--------------------------
UP BAZAAR9486558917789405007694807986565983--------------------------
CITY PUNJAB----------------------674336018614--------------------------
GAZIABAD9716322324884199609709412132874636--------------------------
DELHI-TIME8863815797870894592093241324197737--------------------------
RAJASTHAN NIGHT6806737011041223153338844822443430--------------------------
UP SUPER1991979304439770784905502917224768--------------------------
DELHI SIX1487184876308924843697739702189517--------------------------
GALI6642553382574055992506984193340684--------------------------

Purchase of lottery using this website is strictly prohibited in the states where lotteries are banned. You must be above 18 years to play Online Lottery.
upgameking.com all rights reserved.