MONTHLY CHART


Game123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
FARIDABAD NIGHT--01052644395700079504941179262457303404169910668610208809--
SHALIMAR GOLD--48254027276180190205955823503549085294221307129951770554--
DISAWAR--98790146057937074778211765137160212435618579847379015180--
RAJDHANI--89695085377783231356528982455161746180343706219540835919--
SARGAM MUMBAI5415971040955329042404729126414319554622573402783958658017--
DL-SUPER5526082978524099037611891085396702045641773898682492750502--
MUNAK BAZAAR8902992314318118354407506336770526246511168732512543936734--
MATKA SONE KA4260434148182089549870266457549379150396996607302694794382--
BHAGWAN3045807010840535112725232437148585938614759493591326325947--
SAVERA4164759275657156672650900168825036707386377358261821499018--
MAX-BAZAAR0240616727810692705136148908890542547088678295631548062339--
RAJARANI7636189226265261329883903592935621960574132716240067645963--
DL BAZAAR8506896774670169675987500938695206759619229181793698882456--
MANGLAM1927341222196047895232827500399136319520014392849933297576--
SHRI GANESH0255559499966753060380616707462020415041529201398525844290--
PUNJAB DAY4987492115815794607976569273990800963948945403735822076840--
CITY PUNJAB6127139604465922754256089771556607221004489863000725122533--
MP-DELUX6906894467052796775177359791188595331352694614651631039666--
RAJ LAXMI6438879541997317834408108740497606365665216211992791869799--
FARIDABAD0973672721062241611437362155564485108652853362518938169646--
AURANGABAD5777657889240111223257367800733148509599334968253690138739--
NEW FARIDABAD47213933761192565672808554784951783839998016461645727812----
UP BAZAAR33032529078842496034191346749448041489836688013239777728----
GAZIABAD61377256819842886671281755810687670892663566592284120307----
RAIPUR11997144694417475402278791639036431982826311958811522968----
RAJASTHAN NIGHT06472488517684736141345211530768131343699085173660152404----
CHENNAI93275829094035791931084126138365582018395818432152071161----
UP SUPER59310999378031780067377664689402407091253257601747454460----
DELHI SIX32043110440507450139912710140734543799529341498968890469----
GALI93594718129666554280476669505483805795533756901515381600----

Purchase of lottery using this website is strictly prohibited in the states where lotteries are banned. You must be above 18 years to play Online Lottery.
upgameking.com all rights reserved.