MONTHLY CHART


Game123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
FARIDABAD NIGHT--2826483214527535891858290779211238724947217502598531643438
SHALIMAR GOLD--0821824526481547067768450923143321714314517796983230556199
DISAWAR--65754989038275734979663252096015151366241576036705807217--
RAJDHANI--54033764035617615960423406556133352205517370852532519146--
SARGAM MUMBAI2053296866608732767776868222473084731533319077167831418718--
DL-SUPER0323168247894401138361309954731758410293240511025733291885--
MUNAK BAZAAR9236270171456156748961198457029920853879245316952860841963--
MATKA SONE KA1966898582935959078171058041682999216678753608312922955642--
BHAGWAN3034112478276959241796324351532207102596789070170952596343--
SAVERA4219242294146845843564842054329328310048166117410673588056--
RAJARANI6435845696195155038355063726738018913447856533520773520355--
DL BAZAAR--------------54718820889206723165522434024307060451344908--
MAX-BAZAAR9502574360927126870845774358039992153148970723048541802776--
MANGLAM4313817276776739561177708807782704571199202439697858665727--
SHRI GANESH8610861178945415639379948319181455393684018271178574173078--
PUNJAB DAY0581771663151903680706326728763263480814063488878214601681--
MP-DELUX5070752543624396781251072395853146622513826917466839468742--
RAJ LAXMI8139175193053205609570691042012692186554257479567141995598--
FARIDABAD1766580086712632094286655486086306482003386143617846855413--
AURANGABAD7726436202537329469284074239595723743848787443271436594187--
CITY PUNJAB8745706200864819174235932725762106247059382788004321360364--
NEW FARIDABAD9057158782725300115419021333903980372906856220896425454728--
UP BAZAAR2579475434084254401223355044229237822995194994546221254312--
GAZIABAD9330301615466883746400336694363455924516214454711386808676--
RAIPUR9642437444075203143630258578366139314415209023042661668171--
CHENNAI4763832821192063525470883053219698695155599190347685497233--
RAJASTHAN NIGHT8341676838965538746407227300725667662906991815336121940070--
UP SUPER7967713943979593423594926273452785098674587257774601213816--
DELHI SIX3459019132492918343158083835836503838919836822079275376249--
GALI8956750370956702933382829000756204688570343648300694285832--

Purchase of lottery using this website is strictly prohibited in the states where lotteries are banned. You must be above 18 years to play Online Lottery.
upgameking.com all rights reserved.