MONTHLY CHART


Game123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
FARIDABAD NIGHT--7889649356981982767504763264705813657496865365524151------
DISAWAR--8655555243832974731644379951887974594172874261793319------
RAJDHANI--3728360862326121199411133092052389970658929539860164------
DL-SUPER3672524029698744325037155590269340495579061621993502--------
DELHI RAJDHANI778503192201--10--1851401297680899320131202951422172--------
MATKA SONE KA1013942068952481800013875404823365447656396893006085--------
BHAGWAN5482240663078527350118639867379343099923551982539246--------
RAJASTHAN BAZAAR9242471574615487277944962379126281014709057655928444--------
SAVERA0784808741370238949485418973433767397529853555298881--------
DL BAZAAR22307141177938174316332807470805--254112053682088616--------
MEERUT-CITY1559366753293200176881921378969236943837085799401261--------
TAJ8609264483066563859460372582000499805452387971028382--------
DELHI NOON5243197128485947875529264127886242164593246076578369--------
MAX-BAZAAR4754932710575508596081136297496618419265887206397845--------
RAJARANI0419532284049850651607928615053579147576362742816553--------
RAJASTHAN ROYAL4814405893820925829988322982113168340627859177418544--------
MANGLAM5956182060718322176793576108349192127927282225076957--------
AGRA-DAY16959841----2362825633116428705819231738497426951105--------
SHRI GANESH2115912728975458441244977188156702167742054048450128--------
DELHI 2 PM0683145784258397272099428547681401--727431808287--90--------
DELHI-GOLD------------------------------------------------------------
UP5081320005430174507862177427894212742309173053353119--------
PUNJAB DAY4287810849734375686157609453663582221007590204401989--------
MP-DELUX0239125356335741425270981080117679308256949575986758--------
AURANGABAD6617407787092994467564053579409391779454942923011031--------
NEW FARIDABAD6600295139313785371773764272878593464717296258996409--------
FARIDABAD9650074023921447873453955196790428120391972655646603--------
UP BAZAAR1006236612329356709286735124481306120160091760377727--------
GAZIABAD4107234458159185333617008445425296429421963371132786--------
GOLDEN MUMBAI31532928218411191262--654073155001895223544130087659--------
NEPAL------------------------------------------------------------
DELHI-TIME6591727984846668988184879593565503198734617397596574--------
RAJASTHAN NIGHT8084159142886789198096162293140314257237447724465624--------
HUBLI7490840088354157775833522301245488699117413793512455--------
UP SUPER4544360239474158772932256556261704513084314379794046--------
GALI3301910357300808040878386727999578125402715538286955--------
DELHI SIX7021068347700239232680358882604996103837550454664294--------

Purchase of lottery using this website is strictly prohibited in the states where lotteries are banned. You must be above 18 years to play Online Lottery.
upgameking.com all rights reserved.