MONTHLY CHART


Game123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930
GOLDEN MUMBAI--94----23--7251--9095578936688782542536--------------------
FARIDABAD NIGHT--4993799773318567840314930595533763645230------------------
DISAWAR--81806087284628602598847545690843221570--------------------
RAJDHANI--53124661466992386889426118737490524031--------------------
SARGAM MUMBAI1324959419903587759753058490169784242685--------------------
DL-SUPER0566247303908924755157001704794359662682--------------------
MUNAK BAZAAR2750202035144307525792251936105088578238--------------------
MATKA SONE KA1100253306165675937696188517705414839962--------------------
BHAGWAN9850896186450239932689496589458437230165--------------------
SAVERA8322058744033216677568468795254864306108--------------------
DL BAZAAR7163516964767657943722766021604100979829--------------------
MEERUT-CITY7590----009478277275018348868497--631077--------------------
TAJ2822594642163474332005944608366714907694--------------------
DELHI NOON6722565345712867360864794063412170488750--------------------
MAX-BAZAAR4216810976311678943324082613084197706086--------------------
RAJARANI9209647582236785082938577940839647246533--------------------
MANGLAM3938979654743964861585908289908985912901--------------------
SHRI GANESH8685928549149427880645743462451539263568--------------------
UP3682086410576681041569153496700198101300--------------------
PUNJAB DAY0645594330007928197756636949907740769273--------------------
CITY PUNJAB8752457838019932984557304212408962804497--------------------
MP-DELUX7996786593670374874894865698751787621348--------------------
AURANGABAD9469698775360486768986793965626216384079--------------------
FARIDABAD0514015311413620863105653691118460849945--------------------
BOMBAY MATKA------------------------------------------------------------
RAIPUR7956384559082054291071960550441542005806--------------------
DELHI STATE5084008657913868812531061431507760480259--------------------
UP BAZAAR8791095990749845640383237945201037184521--------------------
GAZIABAD8214883764441400365240496077102622807876--------------------
DELHI-TIME5869697619183384776361670073997176916514--------------------
RAJASTHAN NIGHT4059685415766507661228568044138679013778--------------------
UP SUPER3278366731874675415759923327503790474852--------------------
DELHI SIX6594819147019780288464670656629838898987--------------------
GALI5631380222341845588625087554039959339236--------------------

Purchase of lottery using this website is strictly prohibited in the states where lotteries are banned. You must be above 18 years to play Online Lottery.
upgameking.com all rights reserved.